Is The Estate Dairy Greek Inspired Natural Yogurt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unhomogenised Whole Milk, Live Yogurt Cultures Contains Milk.

Check The Estate Dairy Greek Inspired Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup, Container

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSalad Tilling?Meal Prep