Is GREEK OLIVE HUMMUS, GREEK OLIVE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH STEAMED CHICKPEAS, MARINATED ARTICHOKES (ARTICHOKES, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL, CITRIC ACID, SPICES), SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, KALAMATA OLIVES, SESAME TAHINI, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, GARLIC, SPICES. TOPPING: BLACK OLIVES, GREEN OLIVES, PIMENTO, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE, SPICES, CANOLA OIL, CAPERS.

Check GREEK OLIVE HUMMUS, GREEK OLIVE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing
Egg Free? GREEK OLIVE HUMMUS, GREEK OLIVE | Spoonful