Is Greek Yogurt, Peach Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Grade A Milk, Contains The Following Live Cultures: Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidus, Lactobacillus Casei, Fruit Preparation: Peaches, Sugar, Water, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Tumeric (For Color)

Check Greek Yogurt, Peach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greek Yogurt, Peach is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping