Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Greek Yogurt, Triple Zero, Fat Free, No Preservatives, No Artificial Sweeteners, Peach Flavour, 100g (Pack of 4) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Skim Milk, Lactase, Active Bacterial Cultures), Peach Preparation (Water, Sugar, Peach Puree, Corn Starch, Natural Colour, Natural Flavour, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate)

Check Greek Yogurt, Triple Zero, Fat Free, No Preservatives, No Artificial Sweeteners, Peach Flavour, 100g (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greek Yogurt, Triple Zero, Fat Free, No Preservatives, No Artificial Sweeteners, Peach Flavour, 100g (Pack of 4) is available at 5 retailers

FortinosGrocery GatewayLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Wheat Free? Greek Yogurt, Triple Zero, Fat Free, No Preservatives, No Artificial Sweeteners, Peach Flavour, 100g (Pack of 4) | Spoonful