Is Greek Yogurt, Whole Milk, Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Cream, Pectin, Organic Sugar, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Organic Vanilla Beans Seeds, Natural Flavors, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Contains The Following Live And Active Cultures: L, Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei
Check Greek Yogurt, Whole Milk, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Yogurt, Whole Milk, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Yogurt, Whole Milk, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


