Is Green Bay Original Manuka Honeysuckers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non Peroxide Active Manuka Honey (90%), Cassava Starch (10%).
Check Green Bay Original Manuka Honeysuckers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Bay Original Manuka Honeysuckers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Bay Original Manuka Honeysuckers is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


