Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Green Bay RAW Manuka Honey 10+ NPA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Manuka Honey.

Check Green Bay RAW Manuka Honey 10+ NPA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Bay RAW Manuka Honey 10+ NPA is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingGarnishingSnacking
Oat Free? Green Bay RAW Manuka Honey 10+ NPA | Spoonful