Is GREEN BEANS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN BEANS, NON-HYDROGENATED CANOLA OIL, FRUCTOSE, SALT.
Check GREEN BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side Dish


