Is Green Curry Soup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk 75%, Bamboo Shoots 6%, Soybean Oil 5%, Fresh Green Chilies 3%, Salt 1,8%, Garlic 1,7%, Shallot 1,6%, Sugar 1,5%, Wild Ginger 1,4%, Lemon Grass 1%, Basil Leaves 1%, Kaffir Lime Leaves 0,5%, Spices (Coriander Seeds, Cumin, Cardamon, Turmeric), Galangal 0,1%, Pepper 0,1%
Check Green Curry Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Curry Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


