Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is GREEN FAIRY, GARLIC GREEN PEAS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA, PALM OIL, SALT, GARLIC, MSG, FLAVOR

Check GREEN FAIRY, GARLIC GREEN PEAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishStir FryMeal PrepGarnishing
Egg Free? GREEN FAIRY, GARLIC GREEN PEAS | Spoonful