Is Green Garden, Balsamic Herb Dressing Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Balsamic Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dried Garlic, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Acacia Gum, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper, Spices

Check Green Garden, Balsamic Herb Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySweet
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping