Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Green Origins Organic Moringa Powder Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% organic moringa powder

Check Green Origins Organic Moringa Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Origins Organic Moringa Powder is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal Prep
Egg Free? Green Origins Organic Moringa Powder | Spoonful