Is GREEN TOMATILLO SALSA, EXTRA SPICY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TOMATILLO, CHILI PEPPERS (POBLANO, JALAPENO, SERRANO AND HABANERO), ONION, WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CILANTRO, SEA SALT, LIME JUICE, GARLIC.

Check GREEN TOMATILLO SALSA, EXTRA SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep