Is Green Tomatillo Salsa Verde by Arcadias Kitchen (16 ounce) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tomatillo, Chili Peppers (Poblano, Jalapeno, Serrano And Habanero), Onion, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Cilantro, Sea Salt, Lime Juice, Garlic
Check Green Tomatillo Salsa Verde by Arcadias Kitchen (16 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Tomatillo Salsa Verde by Arcadias Kitchen (16 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Tomatillo Salsa Verde by Arcadias Kitchen (16 ounce) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


