Is Green & Wilds Ox Jerky Chews Dog Treats Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
100% Beef Gullet
Check Green & Wilds Ox Jerky Chews Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green & Wilds Ox Jerky Chews Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Green & Wilds Ox Jerky Chews Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


