Is GREENBRIER INTERNATIONAL, GIANT MALLOW POOFY POP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, SORBITOL SOLUTION, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40).
Check GREENBRIER INTERNATIONAL, GIANT MALLOW POOFY POP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREENBRIER INTERNATIONAL, GIANT MALLOW POOFY POP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


