Is GREENSPICE INSPIRED FOODS, CACAO CLOVE SPICED FUDGE Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WILDFLOWER HONEY, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC RAW CACAO, ORGANIC CLOVE, ORGANIC VANILLA, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC ALLSPICE, ORGANIC ARROWROOT POWDER, ORGANIC GINGER, CORIANDER, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.
Check GREENSPICE INSPIRED FOODS, CACAO CLOVE SPICED FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREENSPICE INSPIRED FOODS, CACAO CLOVE SPICED FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREENSPICE INSPIRED FOODS, CACAO CLOVE SPICED FUDGE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySpicyHoneyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


