Is GreenWise Quinoa, Organic, Asian Style Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic White Quinoa, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Red Quinoa, Organic Green Peas, Organic Yellow Squash, Organic Green Onions, Organic Red Bell Pepper, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Alcohol, Lactic Acid), Organic Garlic Puree, Organic Ginger Puree, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Toasted Sesame Oil.
Check GreenWise Quinoa, Organic, Asian Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Quinoa, Organic, Asian Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
About this product
Grain · Pouch


