Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GreenWise Sole Fillets, Fresh, Wild, Sustainably Sourced Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

traditional chicken (chicken, garlic, extra virgin olive oil, kosher salt, black pepper)

Check GreenWise Sole Fillets, Fresh, Wild, Sustainably Sourced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GreenWise Sole Fillets, Fresh, Wild, Sustainably Sourced is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? GreenWise Sole Fillets, Fresh, Wild, Sustainably Sourced | Spoonful