Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Grenade Carb Killa Peanut Nutter Bars - 12 x 60g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk chocolate with sweetener, sweetener: maltitol, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier: soy lecithin, flavouring, protein blend (calcium caseinate (milk), milk protein isolate, whey protein isolate (milk)), bulking agent: polydextrose, hydrolysed beef gelatine, humectant: glycerol, peanuts, soy oil, skimmed milk powder, sweeteners: xylitol, sucralose, flavourings, salt, emulsifier: soy lecithin

Check Grenade Carb Killa Peanut Nutter Bars - 12 x 60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grenade Carb Killa Peanut Nutter Bars - 12 x 60g is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Grenade Carb Killa Peanut Nutter Bars - 12 x 60g | Spoonful