Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gressingham Duck Legs with Plum Sauce 400g (Serves 2) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Duck (57%), Water, Sugar, Plum, Rice Wine Vinegar, Cornflour, Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Citric Acid, Ginger Puree, Colour: Caramel, Soy bean, Wheat

Check Gressingham Duck Legs with Plum Sauce 400g (Serves 2) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Gressingham Duck Legs with Plum Sauce 400g (Serves 2) | Spoonful