Is Grileros Mild Med Spicy Peanut Salsa, Mild Med Spicy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATOES, CANOLA OIL, PEANUTS, MORITA PEPPER, ONIONS, PEANUT OIL, SERRANO PEPPERS, SALT, MALIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check Grileros Mild Med Spicy Peanut Salsa, Mild Med Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grileros Mild Med Spicy Peanut Salsa, Mild Med Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


