Is Grillo's Hot Pickle De Gallo Pickle Based Salsa, Hot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, BRINE (WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT), YELLOW ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, HABANERO PEPPERS.

Check Grillo's Hot Pickle De Gallo Pickle Based Salsa, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Grillo's Hot Pickle De Gallo Pickle Based Salsa, Hot | Spoonful