Is Grissini brezel Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soft Wheat Flour, Durum Wheat Semolina, Sunflower Oil, Dehydrated Natural Yeast from Durum Wheat, Sea Salt, Salt, Yeast, Malted Grain Flour (Barley, Wheat), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Hydroxide.
Check Grissini brezel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grissini brezel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


