Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GROUND GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check GROUND GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? GROUND GARLIC | Spoonful