Is Gu Crunchy Chocolate & Hazelnut Spread 200G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hazelnuts, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Lactose (Milk), Roasted Hazelnut Pieces, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Shea Oil, Salt, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins
Check Gu Crunchy Chocolate & Hazelnut Spread 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gu Crunchy Chocolate & Hazelnut Spread 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gu Crunchy Chocolate & Hazelnut Spread 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


