Is GUAVA EXTRA THIN & CRISPY TOASTED CORN CRACKER, GUAVA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUAVA JAM (GUAVA, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), PRE-COOKED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, YELLOW CORN GRITS, YELLOW CORN MEAL, COLORED WITH BEET JUICE, BETA CAROTENE AND PAPRIKA, SUNFLOWER OIL, KOSHER SALT, CITRIC ACID AND VITAMIN E (TOCOPHEROL) TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check GUAVA EXTRA THIN & CRISPY TOASTED CORN CRACKER, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUAVA EXTRA THIN & CRISPY TOASTED CORN CRACKER, GUAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


