Is Gullon Sugar Free Fiber Cookies Social Biscuits 6oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat Flour 56,5%, Vegetable Oil Sweetener: Maltilol, Vegetable Fiber 5, Pea Fiber 3,7/5, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Salt, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavors May Contain Traces Of Milk Contains Wheat, Milk, Soy

Check Gullon Sugar Free Fiber Cookies Social Biscuits 6oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gullon Sugar Free Fiber Cookies Social Biscuits 6oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast