Is Gumballs Stand-Up Bag, 14oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base (Soy), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Resinous Glaze (Confectioner's Glaze), Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Colors (Blue 2), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Gumballs Stand-Up Bag, 14oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gumballs Stand-Up Bag, 14oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gumballs Stand-Up Bag, 14oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


