Is GUMMY CARROTS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING: FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 & 6, BLUE NO. 1, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BEES WAX.
Check GUMMY CARROTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY CARROTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


