Is Gummy eyeballs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Potato Protein, Acid (Citric acid), Flavourings, Sunflower Oil, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Spirulina, Radish, Blackcurrant, Carrot), Colours (Paprika extract, Vegetable carbon), Glazing Agent (Carnauba wax).
Check Gummy eyeballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy eyeballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


