Is GUMMY HEARTS CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUMMY INGREDIENTS: GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, PECTINS, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40).
Check GUMMY HEARTS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY HEARTS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


