Is GUMMY HEARTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40).

Check GUMMY HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? GUMMY HEARTS | Spoonful