Is GUMMY NOODLES SOFT CANDY MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, VEGETABLE OILS COCONUT , PALM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2 PERCENT OF: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS , COM STARCH, GLYCERIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES FOR COLOR, COLORS (TURMERIC, CARMINE , BETA-CAROTENE, SORBITOL, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED (POTATO), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE , LACTIC ACID, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, BEESWAX, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, TOCOPHEROLS, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 1.

Check GUMMY NOODLES SOFT CANDY MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GUMMY NOODLES SOFT CANDY MIX is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go