Is GUMMY PECAN RINGS, PEACH Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40).
Check GUMMY PECAN RINGS, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY PECAN RINGS, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


