Is GUMMY WORMS CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MINERAL OIL, CARNUBA WAX, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check GUMMY WORMS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking