Is Gummy Worms Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar (sugar/glucose-fructose), Modified potato starch, Modified palm oil, Modified coconut oil, Acids (citric acid, lactic acid), Gelatin, Sodium lactate, Carnauba wax, Natural and artificial flavour, Colours (sunset yellow FCF, tartrazine, brilliant blue FCF, allura red)
Check Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


