This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Caramel Creme Brulee -- 2.4 oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Coconut Sugar, Natural Flavor, Natural Caramel Color, Vanilla Bean

Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Caramel Creme Brulee -- 2.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Caramel Creme Brulee -- 2.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Caramel Creme Brulee -- 2.4 oz | Spoonful