Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Caramel Creme Brulee -- 2.4 oz Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Coconut Sugar, Natural Flavor, Natural Caramel Color, Vanilla Bean
Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Caramel Creme Brulee -- 2.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Caramel Creme Brulee -- 2.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Caramel Creme Brulee -- 2.4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishing


