Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Raspberry Chocolate -- 2.4 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Natural Cocoa Powder With 10-12% Cocoa Butter, Raspberries

Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Raspberry Chocolate -- 2.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Raspberry Chocolate -- 2.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Raspberry Chocolate -- 2.4 oz | Spoonful