Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Snickerdoodle -- 2.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Cinnamon, Vanilla Bean, Vanilla Bean Extract

Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Snickerdoodle -- 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Snickerdoodle -- 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Oat Free? Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Snickerdoodle -- 2.5 oz | Spoonful