Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Snickerdoodle -- 2.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cinnamon, Vanilla Bean, Vanilla Bean Extract
Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Snickerdoodle -- 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Snickerdoodle -- 2.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Snickerdoodle -- 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Cookie · Pouch
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


