Is H-E-B MILD GUACAMOLE, 15 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
mild guacamole(avocado, roma tomatoes, red onions, jalapeno peppers, lime juice, cilantro, kosher salt(ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SODIUM PER SERVING), black pepper) ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check H-E-B MILD GUACAMOLE, 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B MILD GUACAMOLE, 15 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B MILD GUACAMOLE, 15 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


