Is H-E-B MILD GUACAMOLE, 15 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mild guacamole(avocado, roma tomatoes, red onions, jalapeno peppers, lime juice, cilantro, kosher salt(ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SODIUM PER SERVING), black pepper) ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check H-E-B MILD GUACAMOLE, 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B MILD GUACAMOLE, 15 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? H-E-B MILD GUACAMOLE, 15 OZ | Spoonful