Is H‑E‑B Ready, Fresh, Go! Carrots Sugar Snap Peas & Tomatoes Snack Tray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, GRAPE TOMATOES, RANCH DRESSING (CANOLA OIL, NON FAT BUTTERMILK [WHEY, WATER, SKIM MILK POWDER, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CULTURE], WATER, EGG YOLK, NON FAT SOUR CREAM [CULTURED SKIM MILK, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM], SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DRIED GARLIC, SUGAR, DRIED ONION, DRIED CARROT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DRIED GREEN ONION, LACTIC ACID, DEXTROSE, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS).

Check H‑E‑B Ready, Fresh, Go! Carrots Sugar Snap Peas & Tomatoes Snack Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Ready, Fresh, Go! Carrots Sugar Snap Peas & Tomatoes Snack Tray is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Tray

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Wheat Free? H‑E‑B Ready, Fresh, Go! Carrots Sugar Snap Peas & Tomatoes Snack Tray | Spoonful