Is H‑E‑B Scampi Splash Oat Free?

Ingredients
Oil Blend (Canola Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Water, Garlic (Garlic, Water), Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavor, Lemon Peel (Lemon Peel, Water, Citric Acid), Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum
Check H‑E‑B Scampi Splash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Scampi Splash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Nature's Path, EnviroKidz, Breakfast Cereal, Gluten Free, Turtle Splash, Strawberry Chocolate, Organic, 10 Oz Box
NESTLE, PURE LIFE, SPLASH WATER BEVERAGE, LEMON, LEMON
SHRIMP SCAMPI WITH LINGUINI TENDER SHRIMP, SWEET TOMATOES & AL DENTE LINGUINI IN A RICH SCAMPI SAUCE, SHRIMP SCAMPI WITH LINGUINI
V8 Splash Mango Peach Flavored Juice Beverage, 64 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Scampi Splash is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


