Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Mango Pico de Gallo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, ROMA TOMATOES, RED ONION, LIME JUICE, ONION, JALAPEÑO PEPPER, CILANTRO, SALT.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Mango Pico de Gallo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Mango Pico de Gallo is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing