Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients MultiFit Strawberry Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Based Protein Bar -10G Of Protein -8G Of Fiber

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients MultiFit Strawberry Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients MultiFit Strawberry Bar is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? H‑E‑B Select Ingredients MultiFit Strawberry Bar | Spoonful