Is H-E-B SPICY GUACAMOLE, 7 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

avocado, spicy guacamole kit (roma tomatoes, red onions, serrano peppers, cilantro, guacamole seasoning (salt, black pepper)), lime juice, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check H-E-B SPICY GUACAMOLE, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SPICY GUACAMOLE, 7 OZ is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteCentral MarketThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking