Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Häagen-Dazs Vanilla Ice Cream 460ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cream, Condensed Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Egg Yolk, Vanilla Extract

Check Häagen-Dazs Vanilla Ice Cream 460ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Häagen-Dazs Vanilla Ice Cream 460ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Häagen-Dazs Vanilla Ice Cream 460ml | Spoonful